MK ROCK LTD

Company number 07368204

Registered office address
The Oyster Shack Stakes Hill, Bigbury, Kingsbridge, Devon, TQ7 4BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11010 - Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits
Previous company names
Name Period
KIIBS LTD 07 Sep 2010 - 10 Mar 2011