Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATILIK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07368055

Registered office address
9a Devonshire Square, London, EC2M 4YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2024
due by 21 September 2024

Last statement dated 7 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TB UC HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Sep 2010 - 04 Sep 2015