Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BL HOLDINGS 2010 LIMITED

Company number 07353966

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2023
due by 6 September 2023

Last statement dated 23 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BLT HOLDINGS 2010 LTD 23 Aug 2010 - 13 May 2017