BLUE TRANSMISSION WALNEY 1 (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 07353250

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2021
due by 5 October 2021

Last statement dated 21 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35120 - Transmission of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2937 LIMITED 23 Aug 2010 - 15 Oct 2010