ASTUTIS LIMITED

Company number 07349554

Registered office address
6 Charnwood Court Parc Nantgarw, Nantgarw, Cardiff, Cardiff, CF15 7QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 658 LIMITED 18 Aug 2010 - 23 Nov 2010