METRIC PROPERTY MANSFIELD LIMITED

Company number 07347230

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
METRIC PROPERTY COVENTRY 2 LIMITED 16 Aug 2010 - 15 Sep 2010