Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMP ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07342849

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Dover Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 4LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2022
due by 18 November 2022

Last statement dated 4 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVIRONOVA CONSULTING LIMITED 23 Sep 2010 - 13 Mar 2014
ENVIRONOVA CONSULTANTS LIMITED 11 Aug 2010 - 23 Sep 2010