FANBENNY LTD

Company number 07341758

Registered office address
International House, Constance Street, London E16, United Kingdom
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2021
due by 2 August 2021

Last statement dated 19 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN INVESTING SERVICE LTD 09 Dec 2010 - 10 Dec 2010
FANBENNY LTD 10 Aug 2010 - 09 Dec 2010