FIG AMC (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07340113

Registered office address
7 Clarges Street, Fourth Floor, London, England, W1J 8AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORTRESS ASSET MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED 09 Aug 2010 - 24 Sep 2010