GUY HOLLAWAY ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Company number 07338729

Registered office address
The Tramway Stables, Rampart Road, Hythe, Kent, CT21 5BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2022
due by 25 March 2022

Last statement dated 11 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GUY HOLLAWAY HYTHE LIMITED 19 Jun 2014 - 13 Aug 2015
CTM (HYTHE) LIMITED 06 Aug 2010 - 19 Jun 2014