THE REAL ORGANICS COMPANY LTD.

Company number 07334218

Registered office address
C/O Bevan & Buckland Langdon House, Langdon Road, Sa1 Swansea Waterfront, Swansea, Wales, SA1 8QY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NO NONSENSE ORGANICS LTD 03 Aug 2010 - 22 Jun 2011