EPM GURUS LIMITED

Company number 07332576

Registered office address
Russet Barn, Townsend Mead, East Coker, England, BA22 9FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2021
due by 7 August 2021

Last statement dated 24 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DAHL SERVICES LIMITED 02 Aug 2010 - 30 Dec 2014