Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CR0BAR LIMITED

Company number 07332447

Registered office address
67 Astley Lane, Leeds, England, LS26 8UE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2022
due by 16 August 2022

Last statement dated 2 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
  • 59120 - Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CBR SYSTEMS LIMITED 29 Oct 2012 - 23 Dec 2016
CR0BAR SOLUTIONS LIMITED 02 Aug 2010 - 29 Oct 2012