LUDWIG ENVIRONMENTAL PLC

Company number 07331888

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 17 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2012
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUBEC GROUP PLC 30 Jul 2010 - 25 Nov 2010