Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIMPLY ZESTY UK LIMITED

Company number 07330743

Registered office address
1 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2023
due by 7 August 2023

Last statement dated 24 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLY ZESTY LIMITED 29 Jul 2010 - 07 Nov 2012