SUBSYSTIM LTD

Company number 07326763

Registered office address
52 Newington Green, London, N16 9PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2021
due by 10 August 2021

Last statement dated 27 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TAPPAGE LIMITED 27 Jul 2010 - 23 May 2011