Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMARI PRECISION TUBES LIMITED

Company number 07325894

Registered office address
Parkway House Unit 6, Parkway Industrial Estate, Pacific Avenue, Wednesbury, West Midlands, England, WS10 7WP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2025
due by 6 July 2025

Last statement dated 22 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
H. ROLLET & BLACKHEATH LIMITED 26 Jul 2010 - 05 Jan 2016