Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SILICON DALES LTD

Company number 07324510

Registered office address
Lowry House, 17 Marble Street, Manchester, England, M2 3AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 November 2022
due by 5 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2023
due by 18 May 2023

Last statement dated 4 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
24 HOUR TRADING LTD 23 Jul 2010 - 24 Aug 2017