Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VESUVIUS LIFE PLAN TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 07323827

Registered office address
165 Fleet Street, London, EC4A 2AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2022
due by 27 July 2022

Last statement dated 13 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
COOKSON LIFE PLAN TRUSTEE LIMITED 22 Jul 2010 - 15 Aug 2013