Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADV MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 07323124

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2021
due by 27 August 2021

Last statement dated 13 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
CPP (ADVANCED MANUFACTURING) LIMITED 22 Jul 2010 - 23 May 2012