EIGHT19 LIMITED

Company number 07322950

Registered office address
Elstree House Watson's Yard, High Street, Cottenham, Cambridge, England, CB24 8RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2022
due by 5 August 2022

Last statement dated 22 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMBRIDGE PHOTON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 04 Jul 2019 - 10 Jan 2020
EIGHT19 LIMITED 22 Jul 2010 - 04 Jul 2019