WARD HADAWAY EMPLOYEE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07321480

Registered office address
Bulman House Regent Centre, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE3 3LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDCO 1164 LIMITED 21 Jul 2010 - 05 Oct 2010