JACQUES ENZO LIMITED

Company number 07314193

Registered office address
23 West Street, Marlow, Bucks, SL7 2LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERWINE LONDON LIMITED 14 Jul 2010 - 11 Sep 2015