Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TANDRIDGE VOLUNTARY ACTION

Company number 07313570

Registered office address
The Community Hub 1st Floor Library Building, 14 Gresham Road, Oxted, Surrey, RH8 0BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TANDRIDGE VOLUNTARY SERVICE COUNCIL 13 Jul 2010 - 09 Nov 2017