DRAPER CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 07312870

Registered office address
4th Floor Millbank Tower 21-24, Millbank, London, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MELBURY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 04 Jul 2011 - 06 Aug 2013
MELBURY CAPITAL COMPANY LIMITED 13 Jul 2010 - 04 Jul 2011