TURNHOLD PROPERTIES( GREATER LONDON) LTD

Company number 07311585

Registered office address
1345 High Road, London, England, N20 9HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TURNHOLD PROPERTIES (NAVARINO GROVE) LIMITED 12 Jul 2010 - 28 Jul 2011