Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.B. GROUP PACKAGING UK LIMITED

Company number 07310060

Registered office address
Unit 29 Rassau Industrial Estate, Rassau, Ebbw Vale, Gwent, NP23 5SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2023
due by 23 July 2023

Last statement dated 9 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A.B. CARDINAL PACKAGING LIMITED 09 Jul 2010 - 20 Feb 2016