KHEIRON PROFESSIONAL SPORTS MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 07309563

Registered office address
Lower Third Floor Evelyn Suite, Quantum House, 22-24 Red Lion Court, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHIRON PROFESSIONAL SPORTS MANAGEMENT LTD 28 Sep 2010 - 18 Oct 2010
DDK GLOBAL LIMITED 09 Jul 2010 - 28 Sep 2010