Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOPFLIGHT STEELS LIMITED

Company number 07308467

Registered office address
65 Gales Drive, Three Bridges, Crawley, West Sussex, England, RH10 1QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2024
due by 14 December 2024

Last statement dated 30 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPFLIGHT CONSULTANCY LIMITED 08 Jul 2010 - 20 Nov 2015