Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLOF II (NO 1 GP) LIMITED

Company number 07307366

Registered office address
156 Great Charles Street, Queensway, Birmingham, B3 3HN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HENDERSON CLOF II (NO 1 GP) LIMITED 07 Jul 2010 - 03 Apr 2017