UK POWER NETWORKS SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07306419

Registered office address
Newington House, 237 Southwark Bridge Road, London, SE1 6NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ECLIPSE NON-REGULATED LIMITED 06 Jul 2010 - 20 Oct 2010