Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPECIALISED CAR COVERS LIMITED

Company number 07299834

Registered office address
Riverdale House, Dockfield Road, Shipley, England, BD17 7AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2024
due by 14 July 2024

Last statement dated 30 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECIALISED COVERS LIMITED 30 Jun 2010 - 03 Aug 2010