FLEXINET LIMITED

Company number 07297131

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEVAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Feb 2011 - 27 Sep 2013
FLEXINET LIMITED 28 Jun 2010 - 21 Feb 2011