Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXETER VETCARE LTD

Company number 07297075

Registered office address
302 Topsham Road, Exeter, Devon, EX2 6GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 75000 - Veterinary activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ISCA VETCARE LIMITED 28 Jun 2010 - 19 Jan 2012