INTEGRATED PROTECTION SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07296795

Registered office address
First Floor Healthaid House, Marlborough Hill, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 1UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2021
due by 21 July 2021

Last statement dated 7 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRATED PROTECTION SOLUTIONS HOLDING LIMITED 07 Sep 2016 - 07 Sep 2016
CERTUA LIMITED 18 Feb 2016 - 07 Sep 2016
INTEGRATED PROTECTION SOLUTIONS LIMITED 13 Jul 2010 - 18 Feb 2016
INTERACTIVE PROTECTION SOLUTIONS LIMITED 28 Jun 2010 - 13 Jul 2010