PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (NELSON) LIMITED

Company number 07294608

Registered office address
5th Floor 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2021
due by 8 July 2021

Last statement dated 24 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NELSON HOUSE HOSPITAL LIMITED 15 Nov 2010 - 03 Aug 2015
SUNNYBANK HOSPITAL LIMITED 24 Jun 2010 - 15 Nov 2010