PARTHENON 2 LIMITED

Company number 07292541

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2021
due by 24 September 2021

Last statement dated 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
422 SOUTH LIMITED 22 Jun 2010 - 22 Nov 2012