Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STATON YOUNG (RESIDENTIAL) LIMITED

Company number 07292288

Registered office address
Derwent Business Centre, Clarke Street, Derby, DE1 2BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2024
due by 6 July 2024

Last statement dated 22 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MARC BROUGH PROPERTIES LIMITED 22 Jun 2010 - 03 Jun 2014