KNOWLEDGE SCHOOLS FOUNDATION TRUST

Company number 07292254

Registered office address
8 Finstock Road, London, England, W10 6LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
22 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST LONDON FREE SCHOOL FOUNDATION TRUST 22 Jun 2010 - 24 Jul 2017