POLITICAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07291783

Registered office address
21 Marina Court, Castle Street, Hull, HU1 1TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2022
due by 6 July 2022

Last statement dated 22 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JCCO 241 LIMITED 22 Jun 2010 - 13 Jul 2010