Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE PETER PAN CENTRE LTD

Company number 07285867

Registered office address
Peter Pan Centre, Hoon Avenue, Newcastle, Staffordshire, England, ST5 9NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2023
due by 30 June 2023

Last statement dated 16 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PETER PAN NURSERY 16 Jun 2010 - 05 May 2015