Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MICHAEL NICHOL-SMITH LIMITED

Company number 07285722

Registered office address
Office 5 Rec 2 Retford Enterprise Centre, Randall Way, Retford, Nottinghamshire, England, DN22 7GR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2024
due by 27 June 2024

Last statement dated 13 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SECONDARY PROPCO LIMITED 29 Nov 2010 - 05 Dec 2013
EDEN RESIDUAL PROPERTIES LIMITED 24 Aug 2010 - 29 Nov 2010
HALLCO 1762 LIMITED 16 Jun 2010 - 24 Aug 2010