Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MJM DAMOLLY LIMITED

Company number 07284827

Registered office address
Office 7 (Mjm Marine) Ocean Village Innovation Centre, Ocean Way, Southampton, England, SO14 3JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
METRIC PROPERTY NEWRY LIMITED 08 Mar 2011 - 01 Oct 2016
METRIC PROPERTY INVESTMENTS NEWRY LIMITED 15 Jun 2010 - 08 Mar 2011