Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AI NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 07276603

Registered office address
Broadwalk House, 5 Appold Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 2AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2023
due by 15 September 2023

Last statement dated 1 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BIO PARK INTERACTIVE LIMITED 18 Jan 2011 - 06 Aug 2014
NORFOLK LOCAL ENTERPRISE PARTNERSHIP LTD 08 Jun 2010 - 18 Jan 2011