Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PITCH FILMS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07274377

Registered office address
17 Brewhouse Lane, Putney Wharf, London, SW15 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2023
due by 18 June 2023

Last statement dated 4 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PITCHSPORTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 04 Jun 2010 - 07 Jan 2021