WIL SHARES LIMITED

Company number 07273177

Registered office address
2nd Floor 7 Portman Mews South, London, England, W1H 6AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2022
due by 25 January 2022

Last statement dated 11 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ETA SHARES LIMITED 03 Jun 2010 - 13 Mar 2017