Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ASSOCIATION OF PRIMARY MENTAL HEALTH WORK AND TRAINING (CAMHS)

Company number 07272744

Registered office address
23-25 Waterloo Place, Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, England, CV32 5LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2022
due by 17 June 2022

Last statement dated 3 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ASSOCIATION OF CHILD AND ADOLESCENT PRIMARY MENTAL HEALTH WORKERS 18 Oct 2010 - 17 Aug 2011
THE ASSOCIATION OF CHILD AND ADOLESCENTS PRIMARY MENTAL HEALTH WORKERS 03 Jun 2010 - 18 Oct 2010