Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HSBC GLOBAL SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07272547

Registered office address
8 Canada Square, London, E14 5HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HSBC MENA HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED 03 Jun 2010 - 30 Sep 2014