METRIC PROPERTY LAUNCESTON LIMITED

Company number 07271573

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
METRIC PROPERTY LOWESTOFT LIMITED 02 Jun 2010 - 29 Jul 2010