ACQUITY CUSTOMER INSIGHT LIMITED

Company number 07266006

Registered office address
81 Station Road, Marlow, Bucks, SL7 1NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ACUITY CUSTOMER INSIGHT LIMITED 26 May 2010 - 27 May 2010